Home Page
|
What's New
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Headstones
|
Reports
|
Surnames
Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
January 2025
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:
All
|
Living
|
Not Living
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
GUZA Elizabeth Christine
(1989)
LANIER Marvin
(1948)
WESTBROOK Betty Lou
(1952)
2
GOODRICH Doris Jean
(1931)
KELLER Kaye
(1946)
MOORE Alexander Gavin
(2006)
3
CLARK Charles Thomas
(1940)
4
ELLIOTT Robert Wayne
(1957)
MOODY Robert Bruce, Jr.
(1931)
MULLER Cynthia
(1957)
SMITH Doris Marie
(1943)
5
KNIGHT Susan Adams
(1948)
6
BELLEMAN Bruce Donald
(1954)
CURTIS Rhonda Lynn
(1959)
GOODRICH Amanda Danille
(1986)
7
BECKER Roland James
(1962)
BROWN Alma Virginia
(1939)
MOODY Jennifer Renae
(1974)
WHITE Martha Jean
(1956)
8
RIDOUT Henry Wayne
(1940)
9
PECK Richard Alen
(1982)
REIBSAMEN Burleigh Wayne
(1947)
10
HASTY Vera Louise
(1961)
RIDOUT Edward (Eddie) Martin
(1938)
ROBOLD Cheryl Ann
(1964)
11
CLEMENTS Calvin Wayne
(1964)
PLEASANTS John
(1952)
WALLACE Jill
(1967)
12
CLEMENTS Michael Brandon
(1982)
PARHAM Ronald Wade
(1966)
13
EBERWIEN Nicholas Alexander
(2000)
GWALTNEY Anita Nichole
(1981)
JOHNSON Lucille Virginia
(1940)
SISSON Richard Martin
(1957)
14
SHEFFIELD Lauren Chase
(1983)
WESTBROOK Patricia Rae
(1940)
15
COWDEN Margaret Teresa
(1970)
FIRTH Vickie Dawn
(1980)
GOULET Tammi Lynn
(1974)
KELLEY Jason Mark
(1979)
More...
16
BOYKIN Glenice Faye
(1949)
BROCKWELL Devin Steven
(1985)
GOODRICH Zachary Ryan
(2000)
HARRUP Doris Jean
(1938)
More...
17
18
BARHAM Emily Louise
(1957)
HORNER Jon Arthur
(1977)
PARHAM Teresa Yvonne
(1971)
PAZDERNIK David Leonard
(1966)
More...
19
CHAPPELL Amanda Nicole
(1995)
CLEMENTS John Waverly, Jr.
(1959)
CLEMENTS John Waverly, III
(1992)
CLEMENTS Thomas Edward
(1956)
More...
20
CHAPPELL Angela Michele
(1978)
PITTMAN Jessica Ashley
(1985)
21
JOYNER Jean
(1947)
RUDY Judy
(1959)
22
BISHOP Charles William
(1934)
EVANS Nathan Tyler
(1972)
QUINN Sherwood Pride
(1959)
23
GOODRICH Arlene Ward
(1950)
24
HOLT Roxanne Austin
(1962)
QUINN Amber
(1974)
SMITH Martha Lynn
(1947)
25
CARPENTER Sarah Vivian
(1982)
GOODRICH Ronnie Albert
(1950)
MAYES King
(1965)
SMITH Bernard Brian
(1966)
26
CLARK Gail Annette Worrell S...
(1951)
PIPER Phillip Martin
(1994)
ROUSE Katherine Renee
(1974)
27
JOHNSON Francis
(1953)
SMITH Adams Hearn
(1975)
SMITH Adams Hearn
(1975)
28
BALLARD Clifton Odis, III
(1973)
HAUTZ Dara Norine
(1973)
BOWYER Jeffrey Brian
(1959)
GOODRICH Raymond Allen
(1973)
More...
29
BIRDSONG Donald Laurens, Jr.
(1959)
BROCKWELL Adele Karen
(1961)
CLEMENTS Dana Marie
(1997)
EVANS Benjamin Royal
(1970)
30
ALSTON Joyce Ann
(1936)
JOHNSON Brenda Sue
(1954)
ROTH Brian Gregory
(1983)
31
BYERS Jacob Allen
(2003)
GOODRICH Judy Lee
(1945)
LEWIS Cynthia Ann
(1959)
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
BROOKS Jeffrey
(1970)
BROWN Jeffrey Earl
(1971)
MASHBURN Bryan Christopher
(1970)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date