Home Page
|
What's New
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Headstones
|
Reports
|
Surnames
Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
October 2024
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:
All
|
Living
|
Not Living
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
CLEMENTS Jennifer
(1984)
HARPER Robert Christie
(1953)
PARKER Pamela Jean
(1955)
SMITH Melanie Kim
(2002)
2
FOSTER Julie Laura
(1982)
GOODRICH Phyllis Anne
(1933)
HUGHES Leonard
(1928)
SEABOLT Susan Lynn
(1970)
3
BARTLETT Daniel Lawrence
(1981)
HOGGE Ashley Anne
(1975)
LOUGHRIDGE Tonna Jo
(1949)
PROTZMAN Cynthia Darleen
(1946)
More...
4
BOWYER Melissa Starr
(1990)
5
BRITT Charyl Anne
(1970)
CROWDER Barbara Jane
(1955)
GWALTNEY Will Meredith, Jr.
(1932)
SCOTT Joshua James
(1978)
More...
6
DOWNEY Hannah Michele
(1998)
GOODRICH Michelle Leigh
(1975)
GWALTNEY Marilyn Sue
(1957)
7
CHASE Brandon Cole
(1991)
FOX Lilly P
(2012)
FOX Velmo E
(2012)
GOODRICH Marian Lynn
(1954)
More...
8
9
MCCLANAHAN Pamela Marie
(1952)
10
BLANKENSHIP Mary Catharine
(1977)
HARRISON Ella Mae
(1930)
TALLEY Tray
(1972)
11
12
KRAMER Leslie
(1946)
ROWELL Tracey Lynn
(1972)
13
HARRIS Kayla
(2003)
RICHARDSON Betty Jo
(1967)
14
WOODARD Rebecca
(1969)
15
EGGLESTON Steven Ray
(1965)
GOODRICH Carin Leigh
(1972)
GOODRICH Charles Henry, II
(1952)
SKINNER Joanna Louise
(1966)
More...
16
LODER Linda Lorena
(1948)
ROLLINGS Letha
(1951)
SIMMONS Jenifer Ann
(1974)
17
BECKER Keely Marie
(1997)
BOYD Sydney Westbrook
(2003)
COWDEN Rachel Anne
(2001)
SCOTT Keith Wade
(1953)
More...
18
SMITH Pamela Gail
(1960)
19
COFER Woodrow Keith
(1942)
HINES Heath Allan
(1985)
HITE William Lee
(2009)
JOHNSON Frank Mark
(1961)
More...
20
COX Robert Edward
(1983)
WARTHAN Donna Leigh
(1952)
21
CHANDONNET Dina Jeanne
(1969)
LEMASTERS Leslie Wyatt
(1979)
MCCLANAHAN Judith Ann
(1949)
WILKINSON Toni Marie
(1981)
22
HARRIS Eugene "Gene" Clay
(1947)
HARRISON Shelley Mills
(1972)
MEADOWS Victoria
(1951)
TODD Tyler
(1992)
More...
23
CLEMENTS James William, II
(1948)
HAUTZ Jeremy Franklin
(1980)
WHITE John Robert
(1930)
24
ROGERS Charles Myrth
(1940)
SCOTT Tiffany Breanne
(1992)
25
JOHNSON Taylor Everett
(1983)
SCHRUM Stephanie Ayn
(1968)
SMITH Stephen Joseph
(1931)
SCHRUM Dannie Lee, Sr.
(1942)
26
HAJDUK Christa
(1953)
HALL Mark Johnson
(1961)
WEMYSS Chris
(1984)
27
CLEMENTS Mary Georgine
(1988)
COOMBS Sherri Kaye
(1972)
GUZA Jennifer Lynette
(1985)
SCHRUM Dannie Lee, Jr.
(1964)
More...
28
COX Janet Cayle
(1946)
DONLAN Richard Michael
(1969)
29
BOOTH Debra Lynn
(1957)
PAULEY Michael Seth
(1976)
PAULEY Robert William
(1976)
SPICER Mary Royzell
(1948)
30
31
LIPSCOMB Violet Emily
(1951)
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
GOODRICH Joan Marie
(1936)
LOUGHRIDGE William Greg
(1973)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date