Home Page
|
What's New
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Headstones
|
Reports
|
Surnames
Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
May 2024
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:
All
|
Living
|
Not Living
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
CLEMENS Kathleen Joan
(1936)
SHORT David Brandon
(1972)
SHORT David Swanson
(1940)
2
NEWMAN Rodney Hunt
(1967)
3
BRAMAN Lisa Natalie
(1961)
EVANS Charles Garland
(1933)
4
BRADSHAW Sarah Kaye
(1950)
BRADSHAW Vivian Hope
(1949)
GOODRICH Ann Marie
(1969)
PECK Hunter Wesley
(1998)
More...
5
BOYKIN Charles Clyde, Jr.
(1953)
HARRIS Timothy R.
(1950)
HUBER Anne Neson
(1958)
SHARP Nicholas Dale
(1990)
6
GWALTNEY Orville Lee, Jr.
(1947)
RIGGAN Lindsey Parker
(1945)
SAVEDGE James Lee
(1932)
7
CLEMENTS Carolyn Bronson
(1942)
SOLES Cindy Leigh
(1958)
WHITNEY David McFadden
(1940)
8
FISCHER Paul Frank
(1959)
GOODRICH Blanche Jeannette
(1947)
KNOTTS Olive Adline
(1932)
9
GOODRICH Linda Marguerite
(1948)
JOYCE Jason Micheal
(1980)
PHELON Edmunson William (Bil...
(1971)
WEST Shannon Rhea
(1975)
10
BOOTH James Edwin, Jr.
(1930)
GOODRICH Amy Elizabeth
(1981)
11
BONOMO Benjamin Victor
(1982)
CRABTREE Carson Leon, Sr.
(1941)
GWALTNEY Sarah Katlyn
(1992)
HUNT Emily Grace
(2007)
More...
12
BAIRD Janice Marie
(1968)
FERGUSON Carrie Jean
(1951)
HOLT David Alan
(1954)
WILLIAMS Donald (Don)
(1939)
13
MASSENGILL Mitchell Allen
(1994)
REDMAN Christopher Michael
(1972)
WHITE Richard Dale
(1932)
14
SEABOLT Michael Christopher
(1969)
15
BRADY Helen Kathleen
(1976)
CLEMENTS James William, III
(1983)
HUBER Miles Turlington
(1992)
SISSON Judith Carol
(1943)
16
BECKER Alyssa Christine
(1991)
GUZA James Michael
(1953)
HALL Margaret
(1931)
17
BARNES Tammy
(1971)
CLEMENTS Heidimarie Annelies...
(1968)
CLEMENTS Wilton Raymond
(1935)
HOLDSWORTH Mary Grace
(1951)
18
DUNN Martha Virginia
(1948)
19
20
GOODRICH Garland Henry
(1965)
LEONARD Robert Bradley, Jr.
(1986)
NELSON Nickolas Michael
(1993)
PURCELL Katherine Frances
(1983)
21
SMITH Lorey
(1965)
22
GOODRICH Gary Wayne
(1951)
HICKS Elbert
(1947)
POWELL Charles Nicholas
(1998)
WHITE Barbara Lynn
(1952)
More...
23
ELLIS Saul Quinton
(1966)
LAUGHTER Sean Alan
(1979)
24
FISCHER Patrick Bradshaw
(1974)
GOODRICH Dale Robert
(1977)
GOODRICH Megan Carol
(1983)
SCOTT Cody Grammer
(1991)
More...
25
CUKROWSKI Carolyn Mary
(1947)
HOLT Wayne Wellington
(1931)
HORNE Pamela Gayle
(1983)
MASSENGILL David Goodrich
(1965)
26
BELLEMAN Rachel Leigh
(1993)
BLOCK Matthew Sean
(1972)
BROCKWELL Megan Lynn
(1975)
HUGHES Norman Lee
(1957)
More...
27
COFER Amy Larraine
(1968)
GUZA Alma Jane
(1963)
28
WILLIAMS Howard Forrest
(1944)
29
REDMAN Christopher Michael, ...
(2002)
TOLMAN William, Jr.
(1986)
30
DREWRY Lillian
(1941)
RAY Leah Michelle
(1988)
31
COX Irene S.
(2012)
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
None
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date