Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames


First/Given Name(s):


Last/Surname:



Calendar


    September 2019    
Filter:  All  |  Living  |  Not Living
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
PRESSON Robert (1757)   BOOTH Shelly (1771)   BOLT Ernest John (1971)   HOWARD Elsie Wyatt (1909)   HOWARD Bessie May (1984)   DUNN Dorothy (1979)   WALLER John (1754)   MERIWETHER Jane (1757)   CHAPPELL Mary (1788)   RUDD William E., Jr. (1970)   COLLIER Susie Warren (1942)   HEATH William (1782)   BARTLETT Matthew (1980)   STEPHENSON Robert Harper, II (1973)   WALTON Edward (1791)   HEATH John (1771)   HEATH George (1980)   BURTON Debbie Ann (1996)   LABAR Catherine (1870)   SHEFFIELD Annie G. (1882)   SPICER Orville B. (1980)   LITTLE Bruce Edgerton (1913)   WARREN Sarah Ann (1949)   ADAMS Lelia Blanch (1909)   BOGGESS Thomas, Sr. (1772)   ARNOLD Lottie (1970)   WATTS Thomas, Sr. (1772)   LIPSCOMB Lee (1879)   SHAVER Johann Nicholas (1790)   RAINEY Matthew W. (1870)   FOX Samuel (1808)   MATHEWS Lucinda (1847)   ELLIOTT Dorothy Ellen (1987)   BOOTH Victor E. (1883)   HARRISON Zachariah (1853)   GAULDING Mary W. (Ellen) (1860)   COLLIER Mamie (1878)   BARTLETT Matthew (1980)   CRAWFORD David (1662)   BOOTH Benjamin (1876)   BOOTH Mary (1884)   ANSLEY William, Sr. (1744)   LABAR Jemima E. (1849)   PYSHER Martin (1844)   KITCHEN Alice J. (1854)   SPICER Ethel (1895)   SURGUINE Ruben S. (1879)   SPICER Henry Atchley (1854)   SPICER Rachel Matilda (1865)   SMITH Sarah Jane (1859)   STANDIFER Alma (1800)   PUGH Martha A. (1852)   CHAPPELL Mary (1888)   CHAPPELL John (1894)   CLARY Alex R. (1884)   SOUTHERS Nancy M. (1855)   SOUTHALL Adeline G E Clark (1834)   RICE Douglas DeWayne (1949)   GARNETT Rebecca (1883)   ELLIS Charles Maitland (1861)   FOX David (1889)   BEST Mary (1891)   SIMMONS James (1866)   SCOTT Willie Rosa (1847)   BOOTH Sarah J. (1846)   WARREN Eetha (1895)   BOOTH James Bemberry, Sr. (1848)   THOMPSON Jasper N. / SPICER ... (1897)   LOVING John / Patsy Pitts (1834)   PITTS Herb / PITTS Emmia --L... (1834)   Col. HALL Miles, Jr. / COX N... (1806)