Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames


First/Given Name(s):


Last/Surname:



Troup County, GA.



 



Tree: Booth Family
Latitude: 33.0335102777778, Longitude: -85.0283297222222


Birth

Matches 1 to 6 of 6

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 BOOTH Adaline  7 May 1813Troup County, GA. I401 Booth Family 
2 BOOTH Amanda Adeline Matilda  17 Apr 1813Troup County, GA. I410 Booth Family 
3 BOOTH James Robert Lee  2 Sep 1836Troup County, GA. I486 Booth Family 
4 DARDEN John Henry Weaver, Jr.  18 Aug 1878Troup County, GA. I8928 Booth Family 
5 LANE Alexandria A.  1837Troup County, GA. I1643 Booth Family 
6 LANE Appia F.  1840Troup County, GA. I1644 Booth Family 

Died

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 BOOTH Adaline  17 Feb 1892Troup County, GA. I401 Booth Family 
2 BOOTH Amanda Adeline Matilda  17 Feb 1892Troup County, GA. I410 Booth Family 
3 BOOTH Robert  8 Sep 1863Troup County, GA. I295 Booth Family 
4 DARDEN John Henry Weaver, Jr.  25 Jun 1954Troup County, GA. I8928 Booth Family 

Buried

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 BOOTH Robert  Troup County, GA. I295 Booth Family 
2 DARDEN John Henry Weaver, Jr.  Troup County, GA. I8928 Booth Family 

Alt. Name

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Alt. Name    Person ID   Tree 
1 BOOTH James Robert Lee  2 Sep 1836Troup County, GA. I486 Booth Family 

Occupation

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Occupation    Person ID   Tree 
1 BOOTH Robert  Troup County, GA. I295 Booth Family 

Married

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 LANE / BOOTH  14 May 1833Troup County, GA. F530 Booth Family 
  This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Copyright © 2001-2007, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.